Rok: 2022

Listopad010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Grudzień01020304050607080910

^ Wybierz inną datę ^

Odjazdy dnia: 30.11 Stacja: Cieszyn

Szczegółowy rozkład jazdy

Cieszyn Marklowice 4:17, Pogwizdów 4:20, Kaczyce 4:25, Kończyce 4:29, Zebrzydowice 4:33, Pruchna 4:49, Drogomyśl 4:54, Chybie 4:58, Zabrzeg Czarnolesie▲5:03, Zabrzeg 5:06 Czechowice-Dziedzice p 5:12 Czechowice-Dziedzice 04:10 kursuje codziennie
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 5:20, Bażanowice 5:26, Goleszów Górny 5:29, Goleszów 5:31, Skoczów Bładnice 5:36 Skoczów p 5:40 Skoczow 05:19 kursuje codziennie
Cesky Tesin 5:38, Ropice 5:45, Ropice Zalesi 5:49, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 5:53, Hnojnik 5:57, Horni Tosanovice 6:01, Dobratice pod Prasivou 6:04, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 6:11 Frydek-Mistek p 6:17 Frydek-Mistek 05:33 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø17 XI;
Cesky Tesin 8:10, Ropice 8:20, Ropice Zalesi 8:24, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 8:28, Hnojnik 8:32, Horni Tosanovice 8:36, Dobratice pod Prasivou 8:39, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 8:46 Frydek-Mistek p 8:52 Frydek-Mistek 08:05 kursuje codziennie
Cieszyn Marklowice 8:22, Pogwizdów 8:25, Kaczyce 8:30, Kończyce 8:34, Zebrzydowice 8:38, Pruchna 8:54, Drogomyśl 8:59, Chybie 9:03, Zabrzeg Czarnolesie▲9:09, Zabrzeg 9:12 Czechowice-Dziedzice p 9:18 Czechowice-Dziedzice 08:15 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø 11 XI;
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 8:27, Bażanowice 8:32, Goleszów Górny 8:35, Goleszów 8:38, Skoczów Bładnice 8:43 Skoczów p 8:47 Skoczow 08:26 kursuje codziennie
Cesky Tesin 10:08, Ropice 10:20, Ropice Zalesi 10:24, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 10:28, Hnojnik 10:32, Horni Tosanovice 10:36, Dobratice pod Prasivou 10:39, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 10:46 Frydek-Mistek p 10:52 Frydek-Mistek 10:03 kursuje codziennie
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 10:26, Bażanowice 10:32, Goleszów Górny 10:35, Goleszów 10:38, Skoczów Bładnice 10:42 Skoczów p 10:46 Skoczow 10:25 kursuje 6 XI; 17 XI-10 XII;
Cesky Tesin 12:10, Ropice 12:20, Ropice Zalesi 12:24, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 12:28, Hnojnik 12:32, Horni Tosanovice 12:36, Dobratice pod Prasivou 12:39, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 12:46 Frydek-Mistek p 12:52 Frydek-Mistek 12:05 kursuje codziennie
Cesky Tesin 13:38, Ropice 13:49, Ropice Zalesi 13:53, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 13:57, Hnojnik 14:01, Horni Tosanovice 14:05, Dobratice pod Prasivou 14:08, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 14:15 Frydek-Mistek p 14:21 Frydek-Mistek 13:33 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø17 XI;
Cieszyn Marklowice 13:54, Pogwizdów 13:57, Kaczyce 14:02, Kończyce 14:06, Zebrzydowice 14:10, Pruchna 14:27, Drogomyśl 14:32, Chybie 14:35, Zabrzeg Czarnolesie▲14:41, Zabrzeg 14:44 Czechowice-Dziedzice p 14:51 Czechowice-Dziedzice 13:47 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø 11 XI;
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 14:13, Bażanowice 14:19, Goleszów Górny 14:22, Goleszów 14:24, Skoczów Bładnice 14:29 Skoczów p 14:33 Skoczow 14:12 kursuje 6 XI; 17 XI-10 XII;
Cesky Tesin 14:38, Ropice 14:49, Ropice Zalesi 14:53, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 14:57, Hnojnik 15:01, Horni Tosanovice 15:05, Dobratice pod Prasivou 15:08, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 15:15 Frydek-Mistek p 15:21 Frydek-Mistek 14:33 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø17 XI;
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 16:14, Bażanowice 16:20, Goleszów Górny 16:23, Goleszów 16:25, Skoczów Bładnice 16:30 Skoczów p 16:34 Skoczow 16:13 kursuje codziennie
Cieszyn Marklowice 16:43, Pogwizdów 16:46, Kaczyce 16:51, Kończyce 16:55, Zebrzydowice 16:59, Pruchna 17:18, Drogomyśl 17:23, Chybie 17:26, Zabrzeg Czarnolesie▲17:32, Zabrzeg 17:35 Czechowice-Dziedzice p 17:42 Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:36 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø 11 XI;
Cesky Tesin 17:38, Ropice 17:49, Ropice Zalesi 17:53, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 17:57, Hnojnik 18:01, Horni Tosanovice 18:05, Dobratice pod Prasivou 18:08, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 18:15 Frydek-Mistek p 18:21 Frydek-Mistek 17:33 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø17 XI;
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 17:57, Bażanowice 18:03, Goleszów Górny 18:06, Goleszów 18:09, Skoczów Bładnice 18:13 Skoczów p 18:17 Skoczow 17:56 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø 11 XI;
Cieszyn Marklowice 19:40, Pogwizdów 19:43, Kaczyce 19:48, Kończyce 19:52, Zebrzydowice 19:56, Pruchna 20:13, Drogomyśl 20:17, Chybie 20:21, Zabrzeg Czarnolesie▲20:26, Zabrzeg 20:29 Czechowice-Dziedzice p 20:35 Czechowice-Dziedzice 19:33 kursuje (1)-(5) Ø 11 XI;
Cesky Tesin 20:08, Ropice 20:20, Ropice Zalesi 20:24, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 20:28, Hnojnik 20:32, Horni Tosanovice 20:36, Dobratice pod Prasivou 20:39, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 20:46 Frydek-Mistek p 20:52 Frydek-Mistek 20:03 kursuje codziennie
Cieszyn Uniwersytet 20:30, Bażanowice 20:36, Goleszów Górny 20:39, Goleszów 20:41, Skoczów Bładnice 20:46 Skoczów p 20:50 Skoczow 20:29 kursuje codziennie
Cesky Tesin 22:08, Ropice 22:20, Ropice Zalesi 22:24, Stritez u Ceskeho Tesina 22:28, Hnojnik 22:32, Horni Tosanovice 22:36, Dobratice pod Prasivou 22:39, Dobra u Frydku-Mistku 22:46 Frydek-Mistek p 22:52 Frydek-Mistek 22:03 kursuje codziennie